FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 10447095

nr 1044 7095

SOFA

+ gardiner 2 pieces, William Morris 'Golden Lily', 2-sits, Slitage / skador i hörnorna.

+ gardiner 2 st, William Morris 'Golden Lily', 2-sits

Condition: Slitage / skador i hörnorna

1500

SEK 4400

Monday June 20 2016
at 18:42:37