ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14886257
nr 1488 6257
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
4 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Ur mappen "Vår i Stockholm". Signed, numbered hc, dated -70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x62,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Ur mappen "Vår i Stockholm". Signerad, numrerad hc, daterad -70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x62 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
3000
SEK 2400
Monday September 5 2022
at 18:37:15
2.200 kr
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas