FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 7292652
nr 729 2652
GAMES TABLE
19th century, mahogany, length: 86, width: 43, height: 76, wear, damages.
1800-tal, mahogny, längd: 86, djup: 43, höjd: 76
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 1400
Monday December 5 2011
at 19:27:50
400 kr
200 kr
300 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr