GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Carafe 12948293

nr 1294 8293

CARAFE

Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden. Signed, minor cracks. Height: 26cm,

Orrefors. Signerad, nagg. Höjd: 26cm

600

SEK 100

Monday December 2 2019
at 19:07:11

2/12 19:01:29 1      Vinnande bud

Orrefors glasbruk
Glasbruk anlagt i Småland 1898.