GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Carafe 12948293
nr 1294 8293
CARAFE
Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden. Signed, minor cracks. Height: 26cm,
Orrefors. Signerad, nagg. Höjd: 26cm
600
SEK 100
Monday December 2 2019
at 19:07:11
2/12 19:01:29