ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14378325
nr 1437 8325
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, HS -84. Oil on panel, 26x18, outer dimensions including frame: 36x29, wear.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, HS -84. Olja på pannå, 26x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x29 cm
Condition: slitage
Withdrawn
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:35:29