FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 14413472
nr 1441 3472
PEDESTAL TABLE
stone top. Diameter: 42cm. Height: 73cm, wear, damages.
Med stenskiva. Diameter: 42cm. Höjd: 73cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:09:04
600 kr
700 kr