FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 13967231

nr 1396 7231

DINNER TABLE

nyrenässans. Width: 119. Width: 95 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

nyrenässans. Bredd: 119. Djup: 95 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 200

Monday May 10 2021
at 18:08:29