ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7639384
nr 763 9384
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), 113/185, subject size: 65x45,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), Alvar Sunol (f. 1935), 113/185, motivets mått: 65x45
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
300
SEK 500
Monday June 4 2012
at 19:30:29
100 kr
150 kr
450 kr
250 kr
350 kr
450 kr
Alvar Sunol
Read more about Alvar Sunol