GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 14897282

nr 1489 7282

BOWL

China. Diameter: 23, height: 10 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

Kina. Diameter: 23, höjd: 10 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

800

SEK 2200

Monday September 12 2022
at 20:43:39