ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage 14808131
*
nr 1480 8131
Mona Starfelt
(f. 1931), Sverige
Mona Starfelt (b. 1931), Sweden. "Busshållplatsen". Signature a tergo. Image dimensions: 41x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x60,
COLLAGE, "Busshållplatsen". Signerad a tergo. Bildmått: 41x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x60 cm
Mona Starfelt, born 1931 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:37:41
- Artist/Designer
Mona Starfelt
Mona Starfelt, born 1931 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Mona Starfelt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller collage mona starfelt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6365 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:15
-
6351 Färglitografi/..
Annika Huett. Signed, numbered 38/200. Litograph i..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:17
*
Mona Starfelt
Mona Starfelt, born 1931 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Mona Starfelt
nr 1480 8131
Mona Starfelt
(f. 1931), Sverige
Mona Starfelt (b. 1931), Sweden. "Busshållplatsen". Signature a tergo. Image dimensions: 41x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x60,
COLLAGE, "Busshållplatsen". Signerad a tergo. Bildmått: 41x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x60 cm
Mona Starfelt, born 1931 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Mona Starfelt
Mona Starfelt, born 1931 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Mona Starfelt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller collage mona starfelt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6365 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:15 -
6351 Färglitografi/..
Annika Huett. Signed, numbered 38/200. Litograph i..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:17



