ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14046336
nr 1404 6336
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, hus vid sjö. Oil on panel, 27x32cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x42cm,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade, hus vid sjö. Olja på pannå, 27x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x42cm
Monday June 21 2021
at 20:46:05