GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tvättservis 11288066

nr 1128 8066

Tvättservis

3 pcs, Germany, height: 12-25, wear, minor cracks.

3 delar, Tyskland, höjd: 12-25

Condition: slitage, nagg

300

SEK 300

Monday September 11 2017
at 19:53:09