MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Pipställ med pipor 17513032

nr 1751 3032

Pipställ med pipor

19th century, 9 st pipor, + extra delar. Height: 75 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

1800-tal, 9 st pipor, + extra delar. Höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

1500

SEK 1000

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:40:50

15/12 13:21:17 1      Vinnande bud