FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bedside table 13903347

nr 1390 3347

BEDSIDE TABLE

betsad furu / laminat. Length: 42, width: 35 cm, height: 58 cm, wear, damages.

betsad furu / laminat. Bredd: 42 cm. Djup: 35 cm, höjd: 58 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

Monday April 12 2021
at 18:01:56