ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15306455

nr 1530 6455

Ejnar Kohlmann

(1888-1968), Finland

Ejnar Kohlmann (1888-1968), Finland. Signed, dated 49, landskap med änder. Oil on canvas, 53x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x82,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 49, landskap med änder. Olja på duk, 53x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x82 cm

Ejnar Kohlmann, born 1888, dead 1968, Finnish painter also active in Sweden.

Yes

700

SEK 700

Monday Mars 27 2023
at 19:10:56

  • Artist/Designer

Ejnar Kohlmann

Read more about Ejnar Kohlmann