FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10583585

nr 1058 3585

WRITING DESK

1880s, Valnöt / mahogany, length: 115 cm, width: 65 cm, height: 75 cm, wear.

1880-tal, Valnöt / mahogny, längd: 115 cm, djup: 65 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage

1000

SEK 1100

Monday September 26 2016
at 19:09:13