FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 12257274

nr 1225 7274

WRITING DESK

1890s. Length: 135, width: 77 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

1890-tal. Längd: 135. Djup: 77 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 800

Monday December 17 2018
at 19:24:36