FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 9715025

nr 971 5025

WRITING DESK

late 19th century, painted, length: 113 cm, width: 55 cm, height: 77 cm, wear.

Sent 1800-tal, Bemålat, längd: 113 cm, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 400

Monday July 27 2015
at 19:56:57