ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16306442
nr 1630 6442
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated - 76, stockholmsmotiv; mm: 27x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x32,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, daterad - 76, stockholmsmotiv; mm: 27x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x32 cm
SEK 150
Monday July 1 2024
at 19:57:55
30/6 14:12:30
100 kr
1/7 12:33:32
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén