ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14776076

nr 1477 6076

WATERCOLOUR

19th century, stuga, 16x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x30, watercolour,

Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, stuga. Ej signerad. Akvarell, 16x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x30 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday July 4 2022
at 20:33:44

3/7 22:10:52 1      Vinnande bud