ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 6525115
*
nr 652 5115
WATERCOLOUR
32x19, signed, EH, 1913, a tergo: 'Landskap efter regn' från Toftasjöarne i Jämtland,
32x19, signerad, EH, 1913, a tergo: 'Landskap efter regn' från Toftasjöarne i Halland
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 23 2010
at 19:50:04
- Bid history
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 652 5115
WATERCOLOUR
32x19, signed, EH, 1913, a tergo: 'Landskap efter regn' från Toftasjöarne i Jämtland,
32x19, signerad, EH, 1913, a tergo: 'Landskap efter regn' från Toftasjöarne i Halland
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 23 2010 |
- Bid history
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



