ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14046010
nr 1404 6010
WATERCOLOUR
Nils Nilsson. Signed, dated 18, flowers, 20x45, outer dimensions including frame: 35x59, watercolour,
Nils Nilsson. Signerad, daterad 18, Blomster, 20x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x59, akvarell
SEK 150
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:06:03
10/6 20:01:52
100 kr
21/6 18:01:03