ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14303347
nr 1430 3347
WATERCOLOUR
Hans Gaulke. Signed, dated 1978, fors. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 59x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x57cm,
Hans Gaulke. Signerad, daterad 1978, fors. Akvarell, bildmått: 59x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x57cm
SEK 300
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:36:38
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)