ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16416053

nr 1641 6053

Gideon Börje

(1891-1965), Sverige

Gideon Börje (1891-1965), Sweden. "Stad". Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 22x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x45,

WATERCOLOUR, "Stad". Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 22x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x45 cm

Gideon Börje, Swedish painter, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1965.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 9 2024
at 19:47:29

  • Artist/Designer

Gideon Börje

Read more about Gideon Börje