ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15989317
nr 1598 9317
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated Provence -85, 18x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x37,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad Provence -85,18x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x37 cm
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:35:28
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)