ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16363009
nr 1636 3009
WATERCOLOUR
Anna Essipova, "Uggla". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 57x38 cm. Signed, unframed,
Anna Essipova, "Uggla". Akvarell, bildmått: 57x38 cm. Signerad, oramat löst blad
700
SEK 450
Monday August 19 2024
at 19:30:11
300 kr
400 kr