GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculpture 16716044

nr 1671 6044

Helene Fahl

(f. 1957), Sverige

Helene Fahl (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, dated - 23, damer med paraply, glazed ceramic, 33x29,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad - 23, damer med paraply, glaserad keramik, 33x29 cm

Helene Fahl, Swedish artist born 1957.

800

SEK 400

Monday January 6 2025
at 20:34:28

  • Artist/Designer

Helene Fahl

Read more about Helene Fahl