MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violin 13603072
nr 1360 3072
VIOLIN
with bow. Lagström Södertälje 1904. Length: 62cm, wear, damages.
med stråke. Lagström Södertälje 1904. Längd: 62cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 16 2020
at 18:16:08
13/11 07:13:36