GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Urn 7607038

nr 760 7038

URN

Marieberg, flintware, Henrik Sten, 1780-tal, height: 38, damaged, repaired, nagg.

Marieberg, Flintgods, Henrik Stens period 1769-88, höjd: 38

Condition: skadad, lagad, nagg

5000

SEK 3000

Monday May 28 2012
at 16:00:00

27/5 14:00:52 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
Marieberg