GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Urn 7607038
nr 760 7038
URN
Marieberg, flintware, Henrik Sten, 1780-tal, height: 38, damaged, repaired, nagg.
Marieberg, Flintgods, Henrik Stens period 1769-88, höjd: 38
Condition: skadad, lagad, nagg
5000
SEK 3000
Monday May 28 2012
at 16:00:00
27/5 14:00:52
- Klassiska
Marieberg