GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tureen 10649182

nr 1064 9182

TUREEN

with lid, length: 29 cm, wear, damages, cracks.

med lock, längd: 29 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

600

SEK 200

Monday October 24 2016
at 20:38:11