MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Thermal jug 11104148
*
nr 1110 4148
THERMAL JUG
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950s,
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950-tal
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 20:07:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 19:17:18
1
200 kr
19/5 13:48:07
2
200 kr
19/5 13:48:07
1
200 kr (Robot)
21/5 22:44:45
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: termoskanna termoverken jönköping tv-kanna
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23
-
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36
*
THERMAL JUG
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 4148
THERMAL JUG
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950s,
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950-tal
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/5 19:17:18 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 19/5 13:48:07 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 19/5 13:48:07 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 21/5 22:44:45 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: termoskanna termoverken jönköping tv-kanna
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23 -
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36 -
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36



