FURNITURE / Tables / Table 12566053

nr 1256 6053

TABLE

1960s, Design: Carl Cederholm, 'Stil & Form', Stockholm, Sweden, Teak, etiketterad, diameter: 61-78. Height: 60,

1960-tal, Design: Carl Cederholm, "Stil & Form", Stockholm, Teak, etiketterad. Diameter: 61-78. Höjd: 60

Condition: slitage

1000

SEK 500

Monday May 20 2019
at 18:37:37

19/5 13:46:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • May 20

Retro

Read more about Retro