FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa bed 7358211
nr 735 8211
SOFA BED
late gustavian style, 19th century, bermålad, length: 190, , wear.
Sengustaviansk stil, 1800-tal, bermålad, längd: 190,
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 950
Monday January 23 2012
at 19:33:16
800 kr
900 kr