ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11546061
nr 1154 6061
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Composition, numrerad, signed, 1990, subject: 50x36,
SILKSCREEN, Komposition, numrerad, signerad, 1990, motivet: 50x36
Withdrawn
Monday January 8 2018
at 18:13:25
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe