FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 8516061
nr 851 6061
SIDEBOARD
19th century, length: 120 cm, width: 48 cm, height: 128 cm, wear.
1800-tal, längd: 120 cm, djup: 48 cm, höjd: 128 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 800
Monday October 7 2013
at 19:58:02
250 kr
300 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr