GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Side plates 12487141

nr 1248 7141

SIDE PLATES

4 pcs, China, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 16, (2 st djupa tallrikar), wear, damages, minor cracks.

4 st, Kina, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 16, (2 st djupa tallrikar)

Condition: slitage, skador, nagg

800

SEK 600

Monday April 15 2019
at 18:06:27