ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 12644124
nr 1264 4124
Allan Runefelt
(1922-2005), Sverige
Allan Runefelt (1922-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/6. Bronze. Height: 34 cm,
SCULPTURE, Signerad, numrerad 2/6. Brons. Höjd: 34 cm
Allan Runefelt, Swedish sculptor born 1922, dead 2005 .
2000
SEK 2200
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:07:34
1.700 kr
2.000 kr
Allan Runefelt
Read more about Allan Runefelt