FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 6637755
nr 663 7755
PEDESTAL TABLE
with drawers, 19th century, intarisa, diameter: 108, height: 72, wear, damages.
Med lådor, 1800-tal, intarisa, diameter: 108, höjd: 72
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 25 2010
at 16:00:00
25/10 01:43:25