ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16558075
*
nr 1655 8075
Kjell Leander Engström
(1914-1979), Sverige
Kjell Leander Engström (1914-1979), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 54x39cm,
PASTEL, Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x39cm
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 4 2024
at 18:03:21
- Artist/Designer
Kjell Leander Engström
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
Read more about Kjell Leander Engström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7194 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:33
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:58
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:24
*
Kjell Leander Engström
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
Read more about Kjell Leander Engström
nr 1655 8075
Kjell Leander Engström
(1914-1979), Sverige
Kjell Leander Engström (1914-1979), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 54x39cm,
PASTEL, Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x39cm
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 4 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Kjell Leander Engström
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.Read more about Kjell Leander Engström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7194 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:33 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:58 -
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:24



