ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17475300

nr 1747 5300

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, Per Englund (1905-1988), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 42x74-65x77, damages on frame.

2 st, Per Englund (1905-1988), Sverige. Signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x74-65x77 cm

Condition: ramskador

600

SEK 150

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:32:12

8/12 16:38:55 1      100 kr
8/12 18:27:03 2      Vinnande bud