ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13898680

nr 1389 8680

Oscar Cleve

(1906-1991), Sverige

Oscar Cleve (1906-1991), Sweden. Signed, dated 1971, Blomsterhatt. Oil on canvas, 31x27, outer dimensions including frame: 47x43,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1971, Blomsterhatt. Olja på duk, 31x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x43 cm

Oscar Cleve, Swedish draughtsman, born 1906, dead 1991.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday April 5 2021
at 19:48:01

  • Artist/Designer

Oscar Cleve

Read more about Oscar Cleve