ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11755633
nr 1175 5633
Karl Örbo
(1890-1958), Sverige
Karl Örbo (1890-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 1943. Olja på pannå, 36x46 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1943. Olja på pannå, 36x46 cm
Karl Örbo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1958.
SEK 100
Monday April 16 2018
at 19:33:06
16/4 19:28:06
Karl Örbo
Read more about Karl Örbo