ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15407118
nr 1540 7118
OIL PAINTING
John Malm, Lundagatan. Signed, 10x9, outer dimensions including frame: 16x16 cm,
John Malm, Lundagatan. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 10x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 16x16 cm
SEK 200
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:27:34
100 kr
150 kr