ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16417275
nr 1641 7275
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 64x82-75x85 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x82-75x85 cm
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:47:46
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist