ART / Lithographs / Litograph 5577636
*
nr 557 7636
LITOGRAPH
Lenght: ()
signerad Matta, 27/106, abstrakt komposition, 66x87
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 850
Auction date:
Monday December 8 2008
at 18:55:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/12 17:07:00
1
300 kr
7/12 10:50:57
2
550 kr
7/12 18:36:13
3
600 kr
7/12 19:28:43
2
750 kr
7/12 19:55:30
3
800 kr
8/12 09:46:52
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt komposition grafik litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 557 7636
LITOGRAPH
Lenght: ()
signerad Matta, 27/106, abstrakt komposition, 66x87
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 850 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 8 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/12 17:07:00 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 7/12 10:50:57 | 2 | 550 kr |
| 7/12 18:36:13 | 3 | 600 kr |
| 7/12 19:28:43 | 2 | 750 kr |
| 7/12 19:55:30 | 3 | 800 kr |
| 8/12 09:46:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt komposition grafik litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13 -
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



