ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14295167
nr 1429 5167
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signed, numbered 5/19. Sheet: 100x127 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH, Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signerad, numrerad 5/19. Bladets mått: 100x127 cm, oramat löst blad
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 1 2021
at 20:04:53
30/10 08:14:38
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt