ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13521143
nr 1352 1143
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 91/300. Subject: 30xc45cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 91/300. Motivet: 30xc45cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 5 2020
at 18:02:41
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson