ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15812062
nr 1581 2062
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Från storskärgårn". Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 180/250. Image dimensions: 24x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Från storskärgårn". Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 180/250. Bildmått: 24x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x36 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:39:35
26/11 23:30:05
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson