ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15538276
nr 1553 8276
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Brudpar. Signed, numbered 77/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Brudpar. Signerad, numrerad 77/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:10:59
23/7 10:16:25
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt