ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042075
nr 1504 2075
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Restaurang KB. Signed, numbered Pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29, 5x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Restaurang KB. Signerad, numrerad Pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29,5x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x53 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 1200
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:58:50
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik